Back to main results page

2020
Results

Acceptances and Awards by Entrant

ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Peter Adams BPE3* AIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

4COMM1BPE11

Fiona Adamson CPAGB LRPS BPE2*

Potters Bar & District Photographic Society

311

Terri Adcock LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Watford Camera Club

1112

Kath Aggiss BPE3*

Essex & Suffolk Models and Photographers Group

1COMM23COMM2COMM12GOLD

Liz Akers ARPS BPE3*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

1

Nick Akers ARPS BPE3*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

11

Wendy Allard CPAGB FRPS BPE3*

111

William Allen CPAGB BPE2*

City Of Belfast Photographic Society

122SEL

Nicholas Alston ARPS CPAGB

Benfleet Camera Club

21

Sue Anders BPE2*

South Manchester Camera Club

23

Tori Andrews DPAGB BPE3*

111

Frederick Archer BPE2* CPAGB

Great Barr Photographic Society

1

Charles Ashton ARPS BPE3* DPAGB

Kempsey Camera Club

13

Andrew Askey

Aldridge Photographic Society

3

Verity Assad CPAGB

Arnold & District Camera Club

12

Brian Baker EFIAP/b CPAGB BPE1*

1

Dave Balcombe ARPS CPAGB BPE1*

Wymondham Photographic Society

1

Chris Baldwin

Daventry Photographic Society

1

Janine Ball DPAGB ARPS BPE3*

Deal & District Camera Club

2

Philip Barker ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Warrington Photographic Society

112

Tony Barker

Derby City Photographic Club

1

Kevin Barnes BPE4* CPAGB

Bebington Photographic Society

2BPE12

Jane Barrett DPAGB BPE3*

Benfleet Camera Club

22

Haydn Bartlett

Halifax Photographic Society

1111
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Janice Barton BPE4* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

111

Tim Bayliss

New Forest Camera Club

1

Gillian Beckett ARPS CPAGB

Halstead & District Photographic Society

11SEL

Bernard Beech BPE2* CPAGB

Leek Photographic Club

2

Clare Beech BPE1*

Leek Photographic Club

11

Ellen Bell BPE1*

Morecambe Camera Club

2

Peter Benson CPAGB BPE2*

Beyond Group

32

Nick Berentzen BPE2* CPAGB

South Manchester Camera Club

11

David Bibby EFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

North Fylde Photographic Society

21

Colin Birch LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Chelmsford Camera Club

11

Bob Bishop EFIAP/g BPE4*

Backwell Camera Club

11

Malcolm Blackburn ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Chapel Camera Club

1COMM

Kevin Blood CPAGB

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

2SEL

Sue Blythe LRPS DPAGB BPE4*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

11

David Boam LRPS BPE2*

Macclesfield Camera Club

211

Stephen Borman

Duston Camera Club

1

Cyril Boyd DPAGB AFIAP EPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

21

Gary Bradley

Greenock Camera Club

1

Colin Bradshaw BPE4* DPAGB

PICO

131

Roger Bradshaw BPE1*

Biggleswade & District Camera Club

311

Joe Brennan DPAGB BPE3*

Arden Photo Group

1

Gill Brett LRPS

Oldham Photographic Society

121

Derek Bridel AFIAP BPE2*

Guernsey Photographic Club

1

Raymond Bridges LRPS ADPS BPE3*

Maidstone Camera Club

141
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Chris Briggs CPAGB BPE2*

Donside Camera Club

2

Elizabeth Brown CPAGB BPE4* EFIAP

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

Maggie Bullock ARPS CPAGB BPE1*

Warrington Photographic Society

3

Ken Bunch BPE3* CPAGB

Deepings Camera Club

11

Paul Burrows CPAGB BPE1*

Keyworth Camera Club

1

Paul Burwood LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Field End Photographic Society

112

Andrew Butler BPE1*

Atherton & District Amateur Photographic Society

11

Sheana Cameron BPE1*

3COMM

Laurie Campbell AIPF DPAGB BPE2*

Catchlight Camera Club

212SEL

Paul Campbell CPAGB BPE3*

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

32

Michael Carver BPE2* CPAGB

New Image Camera Club

12

Mark Chambers ARPS CPAGB BPE4*

Arden Photo Group

2

Marlies Chell

Arnold & District Camera Club

111

Wayne Churchill

Derby City Photographic Club

1

Brian Clark

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

1

Roger Clark ARPS

Winchester Photographic Society

1

Ian Clarke LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Gosport Camera Club

2

Robin Claydon DPAGB ARPS BPE3*

Hertford & District Camera Club

1

Caroline Claye

Chapel Camera Club

2

Eddie Cocozza CPAGB BPE5*

Wigan 10 Foto Club

322

John Coe BPE3*

Leek Photographic Club

24

Steve Collins BPE2* LRPS

Harpenden Photographic Society

11

Les Cornwell LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Loughton Camera Club

1

Audrey Couchman BPE3*

Droitwich Camera Club

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Robin Couchman LRPS BPE3* AFIAP

Droitwich Camera Club

31

Ferg Cowhig DPAGB EFIAP BPE2*

New Forest Camera Club

111112

David Cowsill LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Warrington Photographic Society

11

Stephen Coyne CPAGB BPE2*

Crewe Photographic Society

121

Joyce Cresswell

Ilkeston Photo 2000

11

Sue Critchlow ARPS DPAGB BPE2*

Southport Photographic Society

1GOLD111

Ken Croston

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

111

Derek Crunkhorn LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Doncaster Camera Club

11

David Cudworth BPE4*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

11COMM22COMM3

Roger Cuthbert LRPS

Halstead & District Photographic Society

2

Liz Cutting ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

1COMM

Neil Davies-Mckay BPE1*

Ellesmere Port Photographic Society

1

Gary Dean BPE2* LRPS CPAGB

St Ives Photographic Club

1

Alan Denison CPAGB BPE2*

Frome Wessex Camera Club

132SEL

Judi Dicks ABPE ARPS DPAGB

Stafford Photographic Society

111

Derek Doar DPAGB

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

2111

Aaron Dodd BPE1*

Arden Photo Group

2

Andrew Donkin BPE2*

Alsager Camera Club

1

Phil Downie

Dingwall Camera Club

1

Martin Duffy BPE1*

Clay Cross Photographic Society

111

Gavin Duxbury BPE2*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

111

Roger Eager LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

33COMM2

Roger Edwardes AFIAP BPE1*

Torbay Photographic Society

12

David L Edwards EPSA EFIAP/b DPAGB

Neath & District Photographic Society

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Keith Elgin DPAGB EFIAP/g MPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

32COMM3

Chris Ellison ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Leyland Photographic Society

11111COMM

Peter Elliston CPAGB BPE2* AFIAP

Wellington & District Camera Club

1

Niall Ferguson LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Windlesham & Camberley Camera Club

21

Steve Field AFIAP

Bristol Photographic Society

21

Marlene Finlayson ARPS AFIAP BPE1*

Shropshire Photographic Society

11COMM3

Brian Fleming LRPS DPAGB AFIAP

Halstead & District Photographic Society

21

Naomi Foster

Harwich & Dovercourt Camera Club

111

Robert Fox

Aston & Erdington Photographic Society

2

Andy Francis

Nomad Photo Group

1

Marj Freeston

Westfield Photographic Club

111

Pat Frewin BPE3* DPAGB LRPS

Chelmsford Camera Club

3

Christine Frost CPAGB BPE1*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

11

Graham Frost LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

12

Martin Fry FRPS EFIAP/p ABPE

Cheltenham Camera Club

21

Richard Fulcher BPE2*

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

2123

Roger Geldard BPE3*

South Manchester Camera Club

14GOLD
COMM
4SEL
COMM

Mike Gibbens CPAGB BPE4* EFIAP

Whitchurch Photographic Society

232

Mary Gibson DPAGB LRPS BPE4*

Carluke Camera Club

11

Tim Gilbert LRPS

Preston Photographic Society

3

Kenneth Gillies CPAGB AFIAP

Edinburgh Photographic Society

12

Jackie Gillman

Bury St Edmunds Photographic Society

2SEL1

Jay Gilmour

Wallasey Amateur Photographic Society

1

Tom Glancz CPAGB BPE3* EFIAP

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

13COMM1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

John T Glover LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

11

Bob Goode LRPS EFIAP BPE2*

Stourport Camera Club

1

Keith Gordon BPE2*

Chapel Camera Club

1

Ian Gostelow BPE3* DPAGB ARPS

Biggleswade & District Camera Club

11

Billy Gow BPE3*

Inverness Camera Club

1

Steve Granger LRPS BPE1* CPAGB

Hitchin Camera Club

211

Sue Green ARPS DPAGB BPE2*

Aperture Woolwich Photographic Society

121

Cheryl Greenwood LRPS BPE1*

Chapel Camera Club

12

Andy Gutteridge EFIAP/g ABPE DPAGB

PICO

344COMM1

Bill Hall DPAGB AFIAP FBPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

21

Julie Hall CPAGB BPE2*

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

11

Deborah Hammond LRPS

Chard Camera Club

1121

Martin Hancock LRPS

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

1

Lynda Haney BPE4* DPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

34COMM32

Stephen Harper BPE2*

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

2

Paul Harrison

Dewsbury & District Photographic Society

1SEL

Carole Harvey

Rushden & District Photographic Society

2COMM

Stephen Hatch BPE3* CPAGB

Nomad Photo Group

2

Beverly Hayes LRPS DPAGB BPE4*

Bury Photographic Society

11

Garry Hayes LRPS DPAGB BPE5*

Bury Photographic Society

14COMM11

Ann Healey ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

1112

Tim Hearn CPAGB AFIAP

Nomad Photo Group

2COMM

Martin Henfield BPE3* CPAGB

Bury Photographic Society

11

Jim Hill CPAGB BPE4*

Carluke Camera Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Stephen Hitchen DPAGB AFIAP BPE4*

The Evolve Group

32COMM

David Hodgson DPAGB BPE4*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

1

Judy Hodgson CPAGB BPE4*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

21

Barry Hoffman ARPS

Tring & District Camera Club

12

Cathy Holgate

Stevenage Photographic Society

12

Christine Holt CPAGB

Hoddesdon Camera Club

2

Robert Howarth LRPS BPE3* CPAGB

Beyond Group

33311

David Hughes ARPS CPAGB BPE1*

Godalming Photographic Club

1312

Trevor Hupton DPAGB BPE2* ARPS

Bolsover Camera Club

31

Nasar Hussain

South Birmingham Photographic Society

1

Dave Hyett DPAGB EFIAP BPE2*

Cheltenham Camera Club

121

Rob Inglis

Keyworth Camera Club

11

Dean Irvine LIPF BPE2*

Catchlight Camera Club

222COMM (2)

Paul Jackson

2

Peter Jackson

Stourbridge Photographic Society

12

Martin Janes BPE3*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

312

Phil Janes LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Hoddesdon Camera Club

2

Ronald Jarvis BPE2* PPSA EFIAP

Bexleyheath Photographic Society

1

Barbara Jenkin ARPS EFIAP/p GMPSA/b

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

111

Malcolm Jenkin CPAGB EFIAP/d1 GMPSA/b

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

1SEL2

Simon Jenkins ARPS DPAGB BPE3*

Ware & District Photographic Society

1

Steve Johnson

Aston & Erdington Photographic Society

112

Eileen Jones BPE3* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

11

Helena Jones BPE2*

Chapel Camera Club

212
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Peter Jones ARPS DPAGB BPE3*

Clay Cross Photographic Society

1

Robert Jones EFIAP/g BPE4*

Conwy Camera Club

212

Tom Jones DPAGB BPE3*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

4COMM2COMM

Jo Kelly BPE2*

March Camera Club

22BPE

Sian Kerr

Ards Camera Club

2

David Kissman BPE1*

Keyworth Camera Club

122

Jo Knight DPAGB AFIAP BPE1*

Kendal Photographic Society

1

Peter Knight LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Garstang Camera Club

111

Peter Lawrence EFIAP DPAGB BPE3*

Deepings Camera Club

1

Elizabeth Jane Lazenby LRPS BPE3* CPAGB

Wakefield Camera Club

31

Kevin Leah BPE4* LRPS AFIAP

Truro Camera Club

111

Ian Ledgard EFIAP/p GMPSA

Towy Valley Camera Club

1

Ken Lester BPE2* CPAGB

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

1

John Lethbridge LRPS

Battle Photographic Society

11

Cheryl Leyser CPAGB BPE3*

Smethwick Photographic Society

1

Tanya Liepins

Conwy Camera Club

123

Tracey Lund CPAGB ARPS AFIAP

F4 Photographic Group

1

David Lyon BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP/b

Reigate Photographic Society

1

Judith Macbeth LRPS CPAGB AFIAP

Pontefract Camera Club

11

Stan Maddams LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Boscombe Camera Club

2SEL

David Mangan BPE2*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

3COMM2

Gareth Martin AWPF CPAGB

Afan Nedd Camera Club

11

Kylie-Ann Martin AFIAP BPE1* LDPS

Great Barr Photographic Society

1

Darron Matthews ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Lichfield Camera Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Brian Mcclure DPAGB LRPS EFIAP

Catchlight Camera Club

22212

Peter Mcgonigal CPAGB BPE1*

Chorley Photographic Society

1

Joanne Mcguinness

Catchlight Camera Club

112

Kirsty Mcleod CPAGB

Pudsey Camera Club

112COMM

Carol Mcniven Young BPE2* EFIAP FRPS

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

3113COMM
BPE

Kieran Metcalfe BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

2

Gordon Mills ARPS BPE4* DPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

2

Peter Milsom EFIAP/g DPAGB BPE4*

Ware & District Photographic Society

2BPE31

Ian Mitchell MPAGB ARPS EFIAP

Bon Accord Camera Club

2

Yvonne Mitchell CPAGB LRPS

Fordingbridge Camera Club

3

Lloyd Moore DPAGB BPE3*

Watford Camera Club

21

Lynne Morris FBPE MPAGB AFIAP

Warrington Photographic Society

4GOLD3BEST
GOLD
4SEL
COMM (3)

Chris Mowatt DPAGB BPE4* EFIAP

Ormskirk Camera Club

11

Julie Mullings DPAGB

Amersham Photographic Society

2

Tony Mulvenna LRPS

Catchlight Camera Club

21COMM1

Jim Munday DPAGB EFIAP BPE3*

Chichester Camera Club

11

Eileen Murray DPAGB ABPE EFIAP/s

Worksop Photography Club

3211

Steve Myall EFIAP BPE4*

Keyworth Camera Club

1

Philip Newman BPE3* ARPS

Bolsover Camera Club

221

Tony Ng BPE4* AFIAP

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

2COMM2COMM4

Tony North BPE3* CPAGB

South Manchester Camera Club

4COMM34GOLD

Sue O'Connell FIPF DPAGB EFIAP/d1

Bristol Photographic Society

2SEL2

Stephen Oliver

Clacton Camera Club

12

Bryan Organ BPE2*

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Dawn Osborn FRPS EFIAP BPE5*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

2

Helen Otton BPE1* LRPS

Winchester Photographic Society

3131

Fred Parkinson CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

112

Paul Parkinson CPAGB LRPS

Aperture Woolwich Photographic Society

1112COMM

Swales Parry DPAGB BPE4* ARPS

Cranleigh Camera Club

111

Martin Patten DPAGB LRPS BPE4*

Watford Camera Club

1121

Phil Peat

Ilkeston Photo 2000

1

John Phillips BPE3*

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

1

Gwynant Pierce

Clwb Camera Caernarfon

1

Angela Plumb

Newark & District Photographic Society

2

Mike Pockney FDPS BPE2*

Disabled Photographers Society

1

Andy Polakowski EFIAP/s DPAGB BPE5*

Mold Camera Club

111

Keith Polwin ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Basingstoke Camera Club

2

Steven Pratt

Belfast Photo Imaging Club

1

Sharon Prenton Jones ABPE EFIAP/g FIPF

Conwy Camera Club

1SEL122

Robin Price LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Chorley Photographic Society

2

Darren Pullman AFIAP CPAGB BPE2*

Carshalton Camera Club

11

Marion Rapier ARPS BPE4* EFIAP/g

Edmonton Camera Club

11

Steve Rappitt

Desborough & Rothwell Photographic Society

2

Ken Rasmussen ARPS BPE3*

1

George Reekie ABPE DPAGB

Taunton Camera Club

2COMM3

Keith Richardson BPE2*

Atherton & District Amateur Photographic Society

13

Marilyn Roberts DPAGB BPE3*

Positive Image Camera Club

11

Christine Roe ARPS CPAGB

Bolsover Camera Club

111
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Mike Rowe FRPS DPAGB BPE5*

Godalming Photographic Club

2BPE

Simona Rowell

Newark & District Photographic Society

1

Susan Rowland

Afan Nedd Camera Club

111

Trevor Rudkin BPE2* LRPS

Desborough & Rothwell Photographic Society

11

Pauline Rumsey AFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

11

David Sadler ARPS CPAGB EFIAP/b

Dundee Photographic Society

11SEL1

John Scholey CPAGB

Sheffield Photographic Society

1

Claire Schreuder

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

12

Vincent Scothern DPAGB BPE5* PPSA

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

13142

Nicola Scott

Stevenage Photographic Society

2

Paul Screen BPE2*

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

31

Ketan Shah CPAGB BPE2*

Duston Camera Club

313COMM1

David Shardlow

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

Mike Sharples ABPE MPAGB ARPS

Smethwick Photographic Society

33341

John Shipp LRPS CPAGB

Battle Photographic Society

1

Suzanne Sibley BPE3* DPAGB ARPS

New Forest Camera Club

112

John Simpson

Stafford Camera Club

3

Keith Simpson

Leigh on Sea Camera Club

1

Amanda Sims CPAGB AWPF BPE2*

Lichfield Camera Club

11

Mark Sims BPE3* CPAGB LRPS

Ware & District Photographic Society

1

Paul Sjacob

Sevenoaks Camera Club

1

Campbell Skinner DPAGB BPE2*

Greenock Camera Club

231

Suzanne Slee

Afan Nedd Camera Club

1

Judy Smith LRPS AFIAP

Sheffield Photographic Society

21
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Paul Smith BPE4*

Beyond Group

233

Pete Smith BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP

New Forest Camera Club

1

Corin Spinks BPE1*

Vale of Evesham Camera Club

113

Cliff Spooner LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Herefordshire Photographic Society

11

Gary Stamp CPAGB

Gateway Camera Club

11

Jim Stevenson AFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

Kilmaurs Photographic Club

222

Gillian Steyn BPE1*

PICO

222

Ian Stone DPAGB BPE4*

Folkestone Camera Club

3113

Alan Storey BPE3* DPAGB AFIAP

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

2

Stuart Strachan BPE3*

Kilmaurs Photographic Club

22

Carol Street

Bury St Edmunds Photographic Society

1

Stephen Sulley

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

1

John Sykes

Wigan Photographic Society

111

Christopher Taylor LRPS CPAGB

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

2

David Taylor BPE2* CPAGB

The Evolve Group

1

Janet Taylor

Morecambe Camera Club

11

Ron Tear MPAGB BPE5* ARPS

Loughton Camera Club

11

Neil Thomas AWPF CPAGB BPE1*

ISO Group

122

Angela Thompson CPAGB BPE4*

Penwith Photographic Group

21

Barry Thompson LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Penwith Photographic Group

1

John Thorndike LRPS AFIAP CPAGB

Grimsby Photographic Society

221

Diane Thurlow BPE1*

Dundee Photographic Society

1

Christine Tidman CPAGB EFIAP/b AWPF

Gwynfa Camera Club

2211

David Toft BPE5* MPAGB

Ordnance Survey Photographic Society

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Ron Trevis BPE1*

Clay Cross Photographic Society

1

Brian Trout LRPS BPE3* AFIAP

Doncaster Camera Club

11

Susan Trout LRPS BPE3* AFIAP

Doncaster Camera Club

2

Dave Turner CPAGB BPE3* AFIAP

North East Lincolnshire Photographic Society

1

Andrew Udall CPAGB

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

1

David Upton BPE2*

South Manchester Camera Club

1

Mary Venables

Deal & District Camera Club

12

Sue Vernon CPAGB BPE1*

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

211

Kuli Virdee DPAGB BPE4*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

11COMM21

Joseph Vize CPAGB LIPF EFIAP

Catchlight Camera Club

1111

Ken Wade BPE5* DPAGB LRPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

422

Julia Wainwright ARPS MPAGB

Harrow Camera Club

241

Graeme Wales LRPS CPAGB

Cheam Camera Club

21

Larry Walker DPAGB

Pudsey Camera Club

2

Peter Walker LRPS

Pudsey Camera Club

11

Sandra Walker AFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

Oldham Photographic Society

2

Lizzie Wallis DPAGB BPE2* AFIAP

North Norfolk Photographic Society

1132

Carol Watson BPE4* DPAGB

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

4SEL3111

Gordon Watson BPE4* CPAGB

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

1222

Jennifer Webster BPE3* DPAGB LRPS

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

11111

Peter Wells ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Wakefield Camera Club

22

Alan West CPAGB BPE1*

Yateley Camera Club

1COMM

Ian Whiston DPAGB ABPE EFIAP/s

Crewe Photographic Society

3

David White BPE5*

Synergy

3SEL
COMM
2SEL
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureCreative

Peter Whitehead BPE2* CPAGB

Harpenden Photographic Society

1

Michael Whittaker CPAGB

Nelson Camera Club

11

Allan Wild CPAGB

Melton Mowbray Photographic Society

1

Peter William

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

1

Alma Williams CPAGB

Braunton Camera Club

14

Jennifer Willis BPE2* LRPS QPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

2211

Rosemary Wilman HonFRPS ABPE APAGB

Epsom Camera Club

1

Karin Wilson BPE4* ARPS EFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

2122

Peter Wilson LRPS BPE2*

Harpenden Photographic Society

1

Stephen R. Womack LRPS CPAGB AFIAP

Focus Photographic Group

1

Anne Woodington BPE3* DPAGB

Prism Photographic Club

11

Sophie Wooff

Morecambe Camera Club

1

Leigh Woolford DPAGB EFIAP BPE3*

Gwynfa Camera Club

321SEL

Peter Wyles LRPS CPAGB

Herefordshire Photographic Society

121

Alan Young FRPS EFIAP/g DPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

342

Gillian Young BPE3* DPAGB AFIAP

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

12

Carole Zimmerman CPAGB BPE2* AFIAP

Warminster Camera Club

112
Key to Awards
BESTOverall Best ImageCOMMCommended
GOLDGold medalBPEBPE Ribbon
SELSelector's Award

 

* Powered by PhotoExhib Results *

COPYRIGHT NOTICE: All images used in this website are the copyright of the photographer who took them. Please respect this and refrain from copying images without permission.