Back to main results page

2019
Results

Acceptances and Awards by Entrant

ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Peter Adams BPE2* LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

3

David Adamson BPE3* EFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

1

Fiona Adamson CPAGB LRPS

Potters Bar & District Photographic Society

1111

Terri Adcock LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Watford Camera Club

133

Kath Aggiss

Essex & Suffolk Models and Photographers Group

12

Liz Akers LRPS BPE2*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

311

Nick Akers LRPS BPE2*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

1

Warren Alani ARPS DPAGB AFIAP

Smethwick Photographic Society

232

Wendy Allard CPAGB FRPS BPE1*

211

William Allen CPAGB

Central Photographic Association

33

Sue Anders BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

4COMM

Tori Andrews CPAGB BPE2*

Halstead & District Photographic Society

2COMM311

Frederick Archer BPE2* CPAGB

Great Barr Photographic Society

1

Charles Ashton ARPS BPE2* DPAGB

Kempsey Camera Club

34COMM1

Verity Assad CPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

2

Joan Austin AFIAP CPAGB BPE2*

Invicta Photographic Club

2COMM

Brian Baker EFIAP/b LRPS CPAGB

1

Dave Balcombe ARPS CPAGB

Wymondham Photographic Society

31

Janine Ball DPAGB LRPS BPE2*

Deal & District Camera Club

12

Philip Barker ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Warrington Photographic Society

11

Jane Barrett DPAGB BPE2*

Benfleet Camera Club

1

Janice Barton BPE4* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

1

David Beardmore

Alsager Camera Club

2

Clare Beech BPE1*

Leek Photographic Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

John Bell EFIAP AWPF BPE4*

Mold Camera Club

2

Linda Bell BPE4* DPAGB AWPF

Mold Camera Club

2111

Mike Bennett LRPS DPAGB EFIAP

Grimsby Photographic Society

11

Peter Benson CPAGB BPE2*

Beyond Group

22

Nick Berentzen BPE1* CPAGB

South Manchester Camera Club

1

David Bibby EFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

North Fylde Photographic Society

11

Colin Birch LRPS DPAGB BPE2*

Chelmsford Camera Club

13

Bob Bishop EFIAP/g BPE4*

Backwell Camera Club

1

Joan Blease FBPE MPAGB EFIAP/b

Warrington Photographic Society

3SEL
COMM
33GOLD

Sue Blythe LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

1121

David Boam LRPS

Macclesfield Camera Club

212

Anthony Bower

Stockport Photographic Society

1

Tom Bowett BPE3* FRPS

South Manchester Camera Club

12

Cyril Boyd BPE2* LRPS PPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

1COMM2

Colin Bradshaw BPE3* CPAGB

PICO

12

Roger Bradshaw BPE1*

Biggleswade & District Camera Club

11

Gordon Bramham BPE4* MPAGB EFIAP/p

Upminster Camera Club

1

Ray Brammall ARPS EFIAP DPAGB

Doncaster Camera Club

221

Joe Brennan DPAGB BPE3*

Arden Photo Group

1

Derek Brett

Hyde Photographic Society

2

Raymond Bridges LRPS ADPS BPE3*

Maidstone Camera Club

1

Chris Briggs CPAGB BPE2*

Donside Camera Club

3

Peter Brisley DPAGB ARPS BPE2*

Bristol Photographic Society

121

Mike Bromley DPAGB BPE2*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

12COMM
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Darren Brown

Bangor & North Down Camera Club

312

Elizabeth Brown CPAGB BPE3* AFIAP

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1COMM

Kean Brown ARPS ABPE

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

322COMM

Ken Bunch BPE3* CPAGB

Deepings Camera Club

11

Paul Burrows CPAGB

Keyworth Camera Club

1

Paul Burwood LRPS

Field End Photographic Society

21

Andrew Butler BPE1*

Atherton & District Amateur Photographic Society

3211

Michael Byrne LIPF

Belfast Photo Imaging Club

3

Sheana Cameron

2

Laurie Campbell AIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

2BEST
GOLD

Paul Campbell CPAGB BPE3*

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

1

Matthew Canning LIPF BPE2*

Belfast Photo Imaging Club

11

Andy Carter CPAGB LRPS

Bookham Camera Club

1

Paul Carter LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Wellington & District Camera Club

112COMM

Rachel Carter CPAGB BPE2*

Wellington & District Camera Club

1

Andrea Caws CPAGB BPE2*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

411

John Chamberlin FRPS MFIAP FBPE

Bristol Photographic Society

2

Mark Chambers ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Droitwich Camera Club

114

Brian Chivers ADPS LRPS BPE2*

Basingstoke Camera Club

2

Michelle Cirkel BPE2*

Watford Camera Club

1

Janice Clark CPAGB LRPS BPE2*

Cheltenham Camera Club

1

Peter Clark CPAGB EFIAP

Dundee Photographic Society

1

Ian Clarke LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Gosport Camera Club

1

Robin Claydon DPAGB LRPS BPE2*

Hertford & District Camera Club

23
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Caroline Claye

Chapel Camera Club

1

William Clegg

Banbridge Camera Club

1

Trevor Clifford ARPS

1

Eddie Cocozza CPAGB BPE5*

Carluke Camera Club

31

John Coe BPE1*

Leek Photographic Club

4

Andrew Colgan

Royston Photographic Society

112

Steve Collins BPE1*

Harpenden Photographic Society

1

Les Cornwell

Loughton Camera Club

11

Angie Cotterill CPAGB BPE1*

Tamworth Photographic Club

21

Audrey Couchman BPE1*

Droitwich Camera Club

222

Robin Couchman LRPS BPE3*

Droitwich Camera Club

211

Andy Coulter

Antrim Camera Club

2

David Cowsill CPAGB BPE2*

Warrington Photographic Society

11

Stephen Coyne CPAGB BPE2*

Crewe Photographic Society

11

Mike Crack CPAGB

Chelmsford Camera Club

1

Sue Critchlow ARPS CPAGB

Southport Photographic Society

111

Annette Crook

Westfield Photographic Club

2

Jennifer Crook DPAGB BPE4*

1211

Derek Crunkhorn LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Doncaster Camera Club

1

David Cudworth BPE3*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

2SEL12

Nicholas Culbert LRPS

Hertford & District Camera Club

13

Emma Davies BPE1*

Forest of Dean Camera Club

11

Neil Davies-Mckay

Ellesmere Port Photographic Society

1COMM

Alison Dean LRPS BPE1*

Stourbridge Photographic Society

21
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Brian Dean BPE2*

Stourbridge Photographic Society

11

Gary Dean BPE2* LRPS CPAGB

St Ives Photographic Club

11

Alan Denison

Frome Wessex Camera Club

214COMM

Judi Dicks BPE5* ARPS DPAGB

Stafford Photographic Society

4COMM3

Andrew Donkin BPE1*

Alsager Camera Club

12

Calvin Downes EFIAP/b BPE2*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

23

Laura Drury

Isle of Thanet Photographic Society

1

Jim Duncan ARPS EFIAP/g BPE4*

Cambridge Camera Club

111

Philip Durkin CPAGB BPE3*

Bolton Camera Club

1COMM31

Gavin Duxbury BPE2*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

131

Roger Edwardes AFIAP

Torbay Photographic Society

1

Keith Elgin DPAGB EFIAP/s EPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

4COMM (2)2

Chris Ellison ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Leyland Photographic Society

111

Peter Elliston CPAGB BPE2*

Wellington & District Camera Club

2

David Evans

Caernarfon Camera Club

1

Niall Ferguson LRPS CPAGB

Windlesham & Camberley Camera Club

1

Marlene Finlayson ARPS AFIAP

Shropshire Photographic Society

2

Cheryl Foreman

1

Michael Foster BPE2* CPAGB

PICO

2

Ashley Franklin ARPS APAGB

Derby City Photographic Club

1

Christine Frost CPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

111

Graham Frost LRPS CPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

14221SEL

Martin Fry FRPS EFIAP/g ABPE

Cheltenham Camera Club

121COMM1

Alison J Fryer BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/s

1221
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Andy Fryer BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/g

111211SEL

Richard Fulcher

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

111

Roger Geldard BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

124

Mike Gibbens AFIAP CPAGB BPE4*

Wrexham & District Photographic Society

2

Janice Gibson

Stranraer Camera Club

1

Mary Gibson DPAGB LRPS BPE4*

Carluke Camera Club

11

Tim Gilbert

Preston Photographic Society

1COMM1

Paul Giles CPAGB

PICO

1

Anne Given DPAGB EFIAP BPE4*

Catchlight Camera Club

1

Bob Given MPAGB EPSA ABPE

Catchlight Camera Club

1221

Barrie Glover BPE4* DPAGB ARPS

Worcestershire Camera Club

2111

John T Glover

Catchlight Camera Club

11

Bob Goode LRPS AFIAP BPE1*

Stourport Camera Club

11

Bob Goodman BPE3*

1

Keith Gordon BPE2*

Chapel Camera Club

1

Jacqui Jay Grafton BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/s

Print Project Group

1

Diana Graham CPAGB BPE1*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

1

Sue Green ARPS DPAGB

Aperture Woolwich Photographic Society

11

Tony Green

Rochdale Photographic Society

1

Cheryl Greenwood LRPS

Chapel Camera Club

1

Andy Gutteridge EFIAP/g BPE5* CPAGB

PICO

233

Philip Hadley BPE2* CPAGB

Gateway Camera Club

1

Bill Hall DPAGB AFIAP ABPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

2311

Julie Hall CPAGB

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

3
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Lynda Haney BPE3* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

14SEL
COMM
3COMM1

Richard Harding BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP/b

Droitwich Camera Club

4121

Stephen Harper BPE1*

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

12

Callum Harrison BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

3

Paul Harrison

Dewsbury & District Photographic Society

1

Trevor Harvey

Nie Photographic Society

1

Paul Hassell MPAGB FIPF ABPE

Arden Photo Group

1232

Stephen Hatch BPE2* CPAGB

Nomad Photo Group

1

Beverly Hayes LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Bury Photographic Society

111

Garry Hayes LRPS CPAGB BPE4*

Bury Photographic Society

121

Tim Hearn CPAGB AFIAP

Nomad Photo Group

1

Duncan S K Hill MPAGB EFIAP/p BPE5*

Axholme Camera Club

13214SEL

Jim Hill CPAGB BPE4*

Carluke Camera Club

1

Kathleen Hill CPAGB

Mid Cheshire Camera Club

1

Lorraine Hinks

Middleton Camera Club

21

Annette Hockney BPE3* CPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

1124SEL

Rob Hockney DPAGB BPE5*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

2

David Hodgson DPAGB BPE3*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

111

Judy Hodgson CPAGB BPE3*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

111

John Hoskins ARPS DPAGB BPE2*

Molesey Photographic Club

4

Robert Howarth LRPS BPE1*

Beyond Group

2322COMM

David Howse CPAGB

2

David Hughes ARPS CPAGB

Godalming Photographic Club

113

Bob Humphreys BPE2* DPAGB AFIAP

Donside Camera Club

32COMM
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Trevor Hunter BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP

Droitwich Camera Club

3

Trevor Hupton CPAGB LRPS ARPS

Bolsover Camera Club

1

Nasar Hussain

South Birmingham Photographic Society

1

Dave Hyett DPAGB EFIAP BPE2*

Cheltenham Camera Club

2

Iain Jack BPE1*

Preston Photographic Society

11

Diane Jackson DPAGB BPE5*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

111

Geoffrey Jackson CPAGB

Colchester Photographic Society

11

Martin Janes BPE2*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

22

Ronald Jarvis BPE2* LRPS AFIAP

Bexleyheath Photographic Society

1

Barbara Jenkin ARPS EFIAP/p GMPSA/b

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

11

Malcolm Jenkin CPAGB EFIAP/d1 GMPSA/b

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

11

Simon Jenkins ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Ware & District Photographic Society

3SEL1

John Jennings ARPS BPE2*

Park Street Camera Club

2

Christine Johnson BPE5* DPAGB LRPS

Warrington Photographic Society

231

Eileen Jones BPE2* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

211

Helena Jones BPE1*

Chapel Camera Club

1

Matthew Jones BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/s

The Evolve Group

133SEL2

Robert Jones EFIAP/s BPE4*

Conwy Camera Club

12

Stephen Jones LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Dorchester Camera Club

13

Tom Jones DPAGB BPE2*

3COMM

Yealand Kalfayan BPSA QPSA BPE1*

North West Bristol Camera Club

2

Rohit Kandoth

South Manchester Camera Club

1

David Keep ARPS DPAGB ABPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

2SEL4414COMM (2)

Bernice Kelly AFIAP

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Jo Kelly

March Camera Club

212

John King BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

3111

Peter King

Leyland Photographic Society

2

Neil Kingsbury BPE2* CPAGB EFIAP

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

11

Sarah Kinsella

Warrington Photographic Society

13

Phil Kirk

Malden Camera Club

1

Philip Kirk

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

11

Tillman Kleinhans ARPS EFIAP/b DPAGB

St Helens Camera Club

1211

Jo Knight DPAGB

Penrith & District Camera Club

42

Peter Knight CPAGB BPE1*

Garstang Camera Club

11

Trevor Lane LRPS DPAGB BPE5*

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

111

Pete Larkin BPE1* CPAGB

Hoylake Photographic Society

3

Jim Laws LRPS AFIAP BPE3*

Buxton Photographic Club

1

Elizabeth Jane Lazenby LRPS BPE2* CPAGB

Wakefield Camera Club

111

Kevin Leah BPE3* LRPS AFIAP

1222COMM

Ian Ledgard EFIAP/g GMPSA

Towy Valley Camera Club

1

Ken Lester

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

22

John Lethbridge LRPS

Battle Photographic Society

12

Roger Lewis CPAGB

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

23

George Lill CPAGB

Cleethorpes Camera Club

1

Ron Lines BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Western Valley Camera Club

222

Alan Lomakin CPAGB BPE2*

Malling Photographic Society

32

David Lyon BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Reigate Photographic Society

1

Jamie Macarthur DPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1111
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Alistair Mackay

Tenby & District Camera Club

1

Gillian Mackay CPAGB EFIAP BPE2*

Tenby & District Camera Club

22SEL

Dee Maddams LRPS CPAGB

Boscombe Camera Club

1COMM

Stan Maddams LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Boscombe Camera Club

1

Darron Matthews ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Lichfield Camera Club

221

Mary Maynard

Frome Wessex Camera Club

2

Tim Mcandrew BPE1*

Stockport Photographic Society

2

Brian Mcclure DPAGB LRPS LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

211

Peter Mcgonigal CPAGB

Chorley Photographic Society

1

Ross Mckelvey FBPE MPAGB FIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

211

Carol Mcniven Young BPE2* AFIAP FRPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

224SEL
COMM

Gregory Mcstraw

Catchlight Camera Club

122

Ian Meir BPE1*

Bebington Photographic Society

111

Marcia Mellor DPAGB ABPE

Beyond Group

1123

Kieran Metcalfe

South Manchester Camera Club

2

Sarah Middleton DPAGB EFIAP/s BPE4*

Synergy

311

Robert Millin FBPE MFIAP MPSA

Wigan 10 Foto Club

32

Gordon Mills ARPS BPE3* DPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

22

Peter Milsom EFIAP/s BPE3*

Ware & District Photographic Society

22

Ian Mitchell MPAGB ARPS EFIAP

Bon Accord Camera Club

3COMM

Lloyd Moore CPAGB BPE3*

Watford Camera Club

342

Lynda Morris LRPS BPE2*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

1GOLD

Lynne Morris ABPE DPAGB AFIAP

Warrington Photographic Society

23

Matt Morrow BPE3*

Mold Camera Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Keith Mountford BPE4* DPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

124

Jim Munday CPAGB AFIAP BPE2*

Chichester Camera Club

1211

Eileen Murray DPAGB ABPE EFIAP/b

Worksop Photography Club

212SEL

Steve Myall EFIAP BPE4*

Keyworth Camera Club

22

David Neale CPAGB AFIAP BPE2*

Axholme Camera Club

1

Philip Newman

Bolsover Camera Club

2

Tony North BPE1*

South Manchester Camera Club

112

Mike Norton

Newport Photographic Club (Shropshire)

2SEL2

Sue O'Connell ARPS DPAGB EFIAP/p

Bristol Photographic Society

211

Peter O'Driscoll

Westfield Photographic Club

1

Norman O'Neill EFIAP DPAGB BPE4*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

211

Nuala O'Rourke

South Manchester Camera Club

1

Anthony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Salisbury Camera Club

11

Stephen Oliver

Clacton Camera Club

1

Erica Oram AFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

Sheffield Photographic Society

111

Dawn Osborn FRPS EFIAP BPE5*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

14

Fred Parkinson CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

12

Paul Parkinson CPAGB LRPS

Aperture Woolwich Photographic Society

1

Swales Parry DPAGB BPE4* ARPS

Cranleigh Camera Club

2

Martin Patten LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Watford Camera Club

3SEL2133

Noel Patterson BPE4* DPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

331

Collette Patto

Godalming Photographic Club

1

Malcolm Peacock

Chester Photographic Society

31

Kenneth Peters AFIAP CPAGB

Dundee Photographic Society

3
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

John Phillips BPE1*

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

112

Laura Pilon CPAGB

Melton Mowbray Photographic Society

1

Ian Pinn

1

Angela Plumb

Newark & District Photographic Society

12COMM

Mike Pockney FDPS BPE1*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

23

Andy Polakowski EFIAP/b DPAGB BPE4*

Mold Camera Club

11

Steven Pratt

Belfast Photo Imaging Club

1

Sharon Prenton Jones BPE5* EFIAP/s DPAGB

Conwy Camera Club

3COMM4SEL
COMM
2COMM

Colin Price AWPF AFIAP QPSA

New Quay Camera Club

2

Frances Price LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Ballynahinch Camera Club

11

Hazel Price

Hay Camera Club

11

Robin Price BPE1*

Chorley Photographic Society

21

Steve Proctor DPAGB BPE4*

Chorley Photographic Society

1

Darren Pullman AFIAP CPAGB

Carshalton Camera Club

222SEL
COMM

Malcolm Rapier ARPS EFIAP/b BPE4*

Edmonton Camera Club

1

Marion Rapier ARPS EFIAP/b BPE4*

Edmonton Camera Club

111

Ken Rasmussen ARPS BPE2*

1

Ann Rhodes

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

1

Bob Richards CPAGB

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

211

Keith Richardson BPE2*

Atherton & District Amateur Photographic Society

221

Tom Richardson ARPS EFIAP/g BPE5*

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

21

Lynn Rix CPAGB DPAGB BPE1*

Colchester Photographic Society

3

Lesley Robb BPE2*

Bury Photographic Society

1

Paul Robinson

Stourbridge Photographic Society

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Mike Rowe FRPS DPAGB BPE5*

Godalming Photographic Club

1

Simona Rowell

Newark & District Photographic Society

3

Patricia Rudduck CPAGB AFIAP BPE3*

Cambridge Camera Club

3

Trevor Rudkin BPE1* LRPS

Desborough & Rothwell Photographic Society

2

Sue Rugg BPE2* CPAGB

Cookridge Camera Club

111

Pauline Rumsey

Cheltenham Camera Club

1

David Sadler ARPS CPAGB BPE2*

Dundee Photographic Society

2COMM1

Mick Sayer BPE3* ARPS

Invicta Photographic Club

11

Paul Screen

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

2COMM2111

Ketan Shah CPAGB

Duston Camera Club

21GOLD

Mike Sharples ABPE MPAGB ARPS

Smethwick Photographic Society

422COMM

Pam Sherren BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/p

Tonbridge Camera Club

1COMM

Lesley Simpson ARPS EFIAP DPAGB

Dingwall Camera Club

1

Amanda Sims CPAGB AWPF BPE2*

Clwb Camera Blaenau Ffestiniog

21

Mark Sims BPE3* CPAGB LRPS

Ware & District Photographic Society

22

Sharon Sims

Westfield Photographic Club

11

Campbell Skinner DPAGB BPE2*

Greenock Camera Club

22

Karen Smalley BPE1*

Wolverhampton Photographic Society

1COMM

Geoff Smith ARPS DPAGB EFIAP/p

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

12

Judy Smith LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Sheffield Photographic Society

2

Graham Snowden

Folkestone Camera Club

1

Cliff Spooner LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Herefordshire Photographic Society

211

Brian Stephenson DPAGB ABPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

122

Jim Stevenson CPAGB

Kilmaurs Photographic Club

4GOLD
COMM
21
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Ian Stone DPAGB BPE3*

Folkestone Camera Club

1111

Marie-Laure Stone BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/p

Folkestone Camera Club

122

Alan Storey BPE3* DPAGB AFIAP

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

2

Stuart Strachan BPE3*

Kilmaurs Photographic Club

222

Joyce Streets BPE4* DPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

1

Michael Stringer LRPS BPE2*

Grimsby Photographic Society

1

David Stuart

Cleethorpes Camera Club

1

Stephen Sulley

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

2

Lee Sutton BPE4* CPAGB LRPS

Chorley Photographic Society

23

Kyle Tallett FRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Ashford Photographic Society

11

David Taylor BPE2* CPAGB

The Evolve Group

1

Ron Tear MPAGB BPE5* ARPS

Loughton Camera Club

1COMM1GOLD1

John Thorndike LRPS AFIAP CPAGB

Grimsby Photographic Society

11

Colin Thornhill DPAGB BPE1*

Petersfield Photographic Society

2

Diane Thurlow BPE1*

Chapel Camera Club

111

Ron Trevis

Clay Cross Photographic Society

1

Mike Troth

Smethwick Photographic Society

2

Brian Trout LRPS BPE2* AFIAP

Doncaster Camera Club

12

Susan Trout LRPS BPE3* AFIAP

Doncaster Camera Club

211

Robert Turley CPAGB BPE2* PSA2*

Preston Photographic Society

1

David Turnbull BPE1*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

211

Dave Turner CPAGB BPE2*

North East Lincolnshire Photographic Society

3COMM2

Andrew Udall

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

1

David Upton BPE2*

South Manchester Camera Club

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Martin Vaughan ARPS BPE4*

Synergy

112

Mary Venables

Deal & District Camera Club

1

William Venables

Deal & District Camera Club

1

Kuli Virdee DPAGB BPE4*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

11

Joseph Vize CPAGB LIPF EFIAP

Catchlight Camera Club

12

Ken Wade BPE5* DPAGB LRPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

12

Andrew Wainwright BPE2* LRPS

Rushcliffe Photographic Society

1

Darrin Walker

Catchlight Camera Club

21

Sandra Walker AFIAP CPAGB BPE2*

Rochdale Photographic Society

12

Steve Walker

Ormskirk Camera Club

1

Lizzie Wallis DPAGB

North Norfolk Photographic Society

22121

Terry Walters EFIAP

Swindon Photographic Society

11

Chanardaye Walton DPAGB

Arden Photo Group

3

Graham Walton

Arden Photo Group

12

Carol Watson BPE3* CPAGB

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

21COMM23

Gordon Watson BPE2*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

223

Jennifer Webster BPE2* DPAGB

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

2

Alan West

Yateley Camera Club

31

Ian Whiston DPAGB ABPE EFIAP/b

Crewe Photographic Society

4SEL

David White BPE5*

Synergy

1

Peter Whitehead BPE1*

Harpenden Photographic Society

13

Charles Whitfield King DPAGB BPE5*

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

1

Kevin Williams

Bury St Edmunds Photographic Society

12

Jennifer Willis

Catchlight Camera Club

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Rosemary Wilman HonFRPS BPE5* APAGB

Epsom Camera Club

1

Karin Wilson BPE4* LRPS EFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

2123COMM

Peter Wilson

Harpenden Photographic Society

11

Anne Woodington BPE2*

Prism Photographic Club

12

Leigh Woolford BPE3* EFIAP DPAGB

Gwynfa Camera Club

22

Mark Wycherley CPAGB

Windlesham & Camberley Camera Club

122

Lin Wyles LRPS

Herefordshire Photographic Society

1

Alan Young FRPS EFIAP/s DPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

221

Philip Young CPAGB BPE1*

Basingstoke Camera Club

11
Key to Awards
BESTOverall Best ImageCOMMCommended
GOLDGold medal
SELSelector's Award

 

* Powered by PhotoExhib Results *

COPYRIGHT NOTICE: All images used in this website are the copyright of the photographer who took them. Please respect this and refrain from copying images without permission.