Back to main results page

2018
Results

Acceptances and Awards by Entrant

ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Peter Adams

Catchlight Camera Club

1

David Adamson BPE3* AFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

1

Terri Adcock LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Watford Camera Club

1COMM2

Kath Aggiss

Essex & Suffolk Models and Photographers Group

111

Nick Akers LRPS BPE1*

North Norfolk Photographic Society

2

Warren Alani ARPS DPAGB AFIAP

Smethwick Photographic Society

321COMM

Alex Anderson

Southport Photographic Society

2COMM3SEL

Mike Arblaster LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Derby City Photographic Club

111

Frederick Archer BPE2* CPAGB

Great Barr Photographic Society

1

Charles Ashton ARPS

Kempsey Camera Club

31COMM11

Verity Assad CPAGB

Arnold & District Camera Club

1

Joan Austin BPE1* PSA3*

Herne Bay Photographic Club

1

Gary Baker

Yateley Camera Club

1

Dave Balcombe LRPS

Wymondham Photographic Society

111

Janine Ball CPAGB LRPS BPE1*

Deal & District Camera Club

1

Philip Barker ARPS CPAGB BPE2*

Warrington Photographic Society

2COMM2

Jane Barrett DPAGB BPE1*

Benfleet Camera Club

322

Clare Beech

Leek Photographic Club

1

John Bell AFIAP AWPF BPE4*

Mold Camera Club

11

Linda Bell BPE4* DPAGB AWPF

Mold Camera Club

1

Mike Bennett LRPS CPAGB EFIAP

Cleethorpes Camera Club

12

Peter Benson CPAGB

Beyond Group

4COMM3

Alec Benwell

Tamworth Photographic Club

1

Colin Birch LRPS DPAGB BPE2*

Chelmsford Camera Club

13
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Bob Bishop EFIAP/s BPE4* LRPS

Backwell Camera Club

1

Malcolm Blackburn ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Chapel Camera Club

21

Iain Blake

Halstead & District Photographic Society

21

Sue Blythe LRPS BPE3*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

11

Angela Bonner

Hay Camera Club

1

Gary Botten LRPS

Invicta Photographic Club

1COMM

Tom Bowett BPE3* FRPS

South Manchester Camera Club

11

Cyril Boyd BPE1*

Catchlight Camera Club

11

Colin Bradshaw BPE2* CPAGB

PICO

212

Roger Bradshaw

Biggleswade & District Camera Club

2

Reg Bramley

Ilkeston Photo 2000

2COMM

Ray Brammall ARPS EFIAP DPAGB

Doncaster Camera Club

13

Colin Brett CPAGB BPE1*

Clacton Camera Club

1

Chris Briggs CPAGB BPE1*

Donside Camera Club

13

Peter Brisley DPAGB ARPS

Bristol Photographic Society

1

Mike Bromley DPAGB BPE2*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

111COMM

Jeremy Broome-Smith DPAGB BPE2*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

22

Elizabeth Brown CPAGB BPE3* AFIAP

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

Kean Brown ARPS ABPE

Wigan 10 Foto Club

132COMM43COMM (3)

Maggie Bullock LRPS

Warrington Photographic Society

1

Sheana Cameron

2

Laurie Campbell LIPF

1SEL1

Paul Campbell CPAGB BPE2*

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

222

Matthew Canning LIPF

Belfast Photo Imaging Club

122
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Andy Carpenter BPE1*

Sale Photographic Society

1

Andy Carter CPAGB LRPS

Bookham Camera Club

2

Paul Carter LRPS BPE2*

Wellington & District Camera Club

2COMM12

Rachel Carter LRPS BPE1*

Wellington & District Camera Club

2

John Cartlidge EFIAP/p APAGB BPE5*

Cannock Photographic Society

1

Michael Carver BPE1* CPAGB

New Image Camera Club

1

Jean Chadwick AWPF CPAGB BPE1*

Eryri Photo Group

1

Philip Chadwick DPAGB AWPF BPE4*

Eryri Photo Group

2

John Chamberlin FRPS MFIAP FBPE

Bristol Photographic Society

11

Mark Chambers ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Redditch Photographic Society

1

Susan Champion CPAGB BPE1*

Chester Photographic Society

1

Bryan Cherry BPE2* CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

21

Brian Chivers ADPS LRPS BPE1*

Basingstoke Camera Club

1

Wayne Churchill

Derby City Photographic Club

1

Michelle Cirkel BPE1*

Watford Camera Club

1

Janice Clark CPAGB LRPS BPE2*

Cheltenham Camera Club

1

Peter Clark

Dundee Photographic Society

1

Roger Clark ARPS

Winchester Photographic Society

3

Robin Claydon DPAGB LRPS BPE1*

Hertford & District Camera Club

1

Eddie Cocozza CPAGB BPE5*

Carluke Camera Club

11

John Coe

Leek Photographic Club

3

Scott Coe BPE3*

Beyond Group

41

Alan Colegrave ARPS

Amersham Photographic Society

1

Steve Collins

Harpenden Photographic Society

122
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

James Cooke

Harpenden Photographic Society

11

Angie Cotterill CPAGB

Tamworth Photographic Club

13COMM

Les Cotterill

Tamworth Photographic Club

1

Audrey Couchman

Droitwich Camera Club

1

Robin Couchman BPE2*

Droitwich Camera Club

211

David Cowsill CPAGB BPE2*

Warrington Photographic Society

1

Stephen Coyne CPAGB

Crewe Photographic Society

11

Jennifer Crook LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Invicta Photographic Club

111

Derek Crunkhorn LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Doncaster Camera Club

1

David Cudworth BPE2*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

13SEL3

Liz Cutting ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Beyond Group

3COMM

Trevor Davenport ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Southport Photographic Society

12COMM

Charlie Davidson BPE2*

1

Emma Davies

Forest of Dean Camera Club

211

Janet Davies BPE2* CPAGB AFIAP

Mold Camera Club

1

Robert Davies CPAGB LRPS BPE1*

Dorchester Camera Club

1

Neil Davies-Mckay

Ellesmere Port Photographic Society

1

Graham Deacon

Seven Sisters Camera Club

31

Alison Dean LRPS

Stourbridge Photographic Society

11

Brian Dean BPE1*

Stourbridge Photographic Society

1

Barry Dickinson CPAGB BPE1*

Chorley Photographic Society

1

Christine Dickinson CPAGB BPE1*

Chorley Photographic Society

111

Lee Dixon

Cleethorpes Camera Club

112

Aaron Dodd

Arden Photo Group

311
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Phil Dodd CPAGB BPE1*

DAPA Group

1

Alison Donald

St Andrews Photographic Society

1

Andrew Donkin

Alsager Camera Club

2

Calvin Downes EFIAP BPE2*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

1COMM

Alan Duggan BPE2*

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

13

Jeanette Duncan DPAGB BPE4* EFIAP/s

121

Jim Duncan ARPS EFIAP/s BPE4*

Cambridge Camera Club

2

Philip Durkin CPAGB BPE2*

Bolton Camera Club

2COMM2

Gavin Duxbury

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

22

Ernest Eaton LRPS

Wisbech & District Camera Club

1

Keith Elgin DPAGB EFIAP/b EPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

421

Chris Ellison ARPS DPAGB BPE4*

11111GOLD

Peter Elliston BPE1*

Wellington & District Camera Club

1

Roger Evans MPAGB FBPE EFIAP

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

3COMM (3)4COMM

Steve Field

Bristol Photographic Society

21

Russell Finney

Halton Photographic Society

1

Dorothy Flint BPE4* ARPS AFIAP

Western(IOM) Photographic Society

21

Barbara Foley BPE1* CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

211

Chris Forster DPAGB FBPE MFIAP

41

John Fowler

Donside Camera Club

1

Martin Fry FRPS EFIAP/s ABPE

Cheltenham Camera Club

2212SEL
COMM

Mike Gibbens AFIAP CPAGB BPE4*

Wrexham & District Photographic Society

11

James Gibson LRPS BPE1* CPAGB

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

2

Kenny Gibson LIPF LRPS

Catchlight Camera Club

231
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Susan Gibson LRPS

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

1

Anne Given DPAGB EFIAP BPE3*

Catchlight Camera Club

12COMM

Bob Given MPAGB EPSA ABPE

Catchlight Camera Club

4COMM23SEL

Tom Glancz CPAGB PSA3*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

1321SEL

Barrie Glover BPE3* DPAGB

Worcestershire Camera Club

31

John T Glover

Catchlight Camera Club

1

Ceri Goodrum CPAGB BPE2* AFIAP

Great Barr Photographic Society

1

Billy Gow BPE2*

Inverness Camera Club

3

Jacqui Jay Grafton BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/b

Print Project Group

1

Alan Grant BPE4* DPAGB

F8 Image Group

111

Sue Green ARPS DPAGB

Aperture Woolwich Photographic Society

3COMM

Dave Greenwood BPE1*

Great Notley Photography Club

2COMM1

Lorraine Grey LRPS

Invicta Photographic Club

1

Gerald Gribbon

Catchlight Camera Club

2COMM2COMM

Nigel Griffiths CPAGB BPE1*

PICO

1

Andy Gutteridge EFIAP/g BPE5* CPAGB

PICO

321

Bill Hall DPAGB AFIAP ABPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

112COMM

Julie Hall

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

3

Richard Hall LRPS CPAGB

Sheffield Photographic Society

1

Christopher Hands

Crosby Camera Club

1

Lynda Haney

Warrington Photographic Society

213

Richard Harding BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Droitwich Camera Club

3SEL
COMM (2)
111

Stephen Harper

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

3

Carole Harvey

Rushden & District Photographic Society

1
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Paul Hassell MPAGB BPE5*

Cannock Photographic Society

334GOLD
COMM (2)

Stephen Hatch BPE2* CPAGB

Bideford Camera Club

2COMM

Beverly Hayes LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Bury Photographic Society

1COMM11

Garry Hayes LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Bury Photographic Society

14COMM21

Tim Hearn

Bideford Camera Club

3

Duncan S K Hill MPAGB EFIAP/p

Axholme Camera Club

2342

Stephen Hitchen CPAGB BPE3*

The Evolve Group

3

Rob Hockney DPAGB BPE4*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

2COMM

David Hodgson DPAGB BPE3*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

111

Judy Hodgson CPAGB BPE3*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

1

Lawrence Homewood BPE1*

East Grinstead Camera Club

131

Michelle Howell CPAGB LRPS

Wakefield Camera Club

11

David Howse CPAGB

111

Tracy Hughes CPAGB LRPS

Invicta Photographic Club

12

Robert Hume BPE2* CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

111

Bob Humphreys BPE1* DPAGB

Donside Camera Club

12

Trevor Hunter BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP

Droitwich Camera Club

1

Trevor Hupton CPAGB LRPS ARPS

Bolsover Camera Club

3

Dean Irvine LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

112

Iain Jack

Preston Photographic Society

132

Diane Jackson DPAGB BPE4*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

112

Martin Janes BPE2*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

1

Phil Janes LRPS

Hoddesdon Camera Club

1

Paul Jay ARPS DPAGB BPE4*

Vale of Evesham Camera Club

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Barbara Jenkin ARPS EFIAP/g GMPSA

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

23

Malcolm Jenkin CPAGB EFIAP/p GMPSA

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

1212

Simon Jenkins LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Ware & District Photographic Society

32COMM

John Jennings LRPS BPE2*

Park Street Camera Club

11

Christine Johnson BPE4* CPAGB DPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

432SEL

Eileen Jones BPE2* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

21

Graham Jones EFIAP/p DPAGB ABPE

Harpenden Photographic Society

1

Helena Jones BPE1*

Chapel Camera Club

111

Maldwyn Jones DPAGB

South Liverpool Ps Inc. Lapa

2

Matthew Jones BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/b

The Evolve Group

311

Robert Jones EFIAP/b BPE3*

Llandudno Photographic Society

1112SEL
COMM

Sue Jones CPAGB BPE1*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

1

Tom Jones DPAGB BPE2*

Nantwich Camera Club

4

Yealand Kalfayan

North West Bristol Camera Club

2

David Keep LRPS CPAGB BPE4*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

2GOLD223COMM3COMM

Bernice Kelly AFIAP

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

1

Charles Kidd AFIAP

Tenby & District Camera Club

1211

John King

South Manchester Camera Club

1

Sarah Kinsella

Warrington Photographic Society

11

Ian Kippax DPAGB EFIAP/b BPE4*

Bottisham & Burwell Photographic Club

12

Andrew Kirkby

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

11

Peter Knight CPAGB

Garstang Camera Club

1

Tom Knowles

Buckingham Camera Club

11

Trevor Lane LRPS DPAGB BPE4*

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

12
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Elizabeth Jane Lazenby LRPS BPE1*

Wakefield Camera Club

132

Ken Lester

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

2

Cheryl Leyser CPAGB BPE3*

Smethwick Photographic Society

11COMM

George Lill

Cleethorpes Camera Club

1

Adrian Lines FBPE MPAGB

Chorley Photographic Society

3COMM4COMM2SEL4

Ron Lines BPE3* CPAGB AFIAP

Western Valley Camera Club

11

Alan Lomakin CPAGB

Malling Photographic Society

12

David Lyon BPE2* DPAGB EFIAP

Reigate Photographic Society

11

Jamie Macarthur DPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

4BEST
GOLD
SEL
COMM

Gillian Mackay CPAGB EFIAP BPE1*

Tenby & District Camera Club

1

Victoria Mansfield

Stalybridge Photography Club

11

Cathryn Mantovani LRPS BPE1*

Seaford Photographic Society

1

Tim Mcandrew

Stockport Photographic Society

21

Brian Mcclure DPAGB LRPS LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

3COMM3COMM

Dave Mckay BPE4* DPAGB ARPS

Oxford Photographic Society

11

Ross Mckelvey FBPE MPAGB FIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

4SEL43SEL
COMM

Jon Mee BPE4*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

4COMM3

Katrina Mee BPE2*

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

4

Jill Meeds

Bolsover Camera Club

1

Steven Meekins

Watford Camera Club

2

Marcia Mellor DPAGB BPE5*

Beyond Group

322COMM (2)42COMM (2)

Prashant Meswani LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Shillington & District Camera Club

11

Gordon Mills ARPS BPE3* DPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

1

Peter Milsom EFIAP/b BPE3*

Ware & District Photographic Society

211
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Ian Mitchell MPAGB ARPS EFIAP

Bon Accord Camera Club

2SEL

Chris Moncrieff BPE3* CPAGB AFIAP

Maidstone Camera Club

1

Jim Monk BPE3*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

142

Lloyd Moore CPAGB BPE2*

Watford Camera Club

311

Lynda Morris LRPS BPE1*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

1

Lynne Morris BPE5* DPAGB AFIAP

Wigan 10 Foto Club

34GOLD
COMM

Matt Morrow BPE3*

Mold Camera Club

3

Keith Mountford BPE3* CPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

322

Chris Mowatt DPAGB BPE4* EFIAP

Ormskirk Camera Club

1

Jim Munday CPAGB BPE1*

Yateley Camera Club

3COMM1

Eileen Murray DPAGB BPE5* EFIAP

Worksop Photography Club

132

Malcolm Nabarro

Nottingham Outlaws Photographic Society

11

Tony Ng BPE3* AFIAP

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

23

Albert Nicholson

Wear Valley Photography Club

1

Carmen Norman LRPS CPAGB

Keswick Photographic Society

1

Peter Norris AFIAP DPAGB BPE3*

Beyond Group

1

Charlotte Nuttall ARPS

Chapel Camera Club

12

Sue O'Connell ARPS DPAGB EFIAP/g

Bristol Photographic Society

231

Norman O'Neill AFIAP DPAGB BPE4*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

313

Anthony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Salisbury Camera Club

11

Ian Oneill CPAGB LRPS AWPF

Clwb Camera Blaenau Ffestiniog

1412

Erica Oram AFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

Sheffield Photographic Society

1

Bryan Organ BPE2*

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

1

Dawn Osborn FRPS EFIAP BPE5*

Smethwick Photographic Society

23
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Ann Owens CPAGB EFIAP

Plymstock Camera Club

1

Brian Parkin LRPS

Rochdale & District Camera Club

11

Fred Parkinson CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

2

Swales Parry DPAGB BPE4*

Cranleigh Camera Club

121

Martin Patten LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Watford Camera Club

1COMM211

Noel Patterson BPE3* DPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

2GOLD4

Malcolm Peacock

Chester Photographic Society

123

Phil Peat

Ilkeston Photo 2000

11

John Phillips

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

1

Ian Pinn

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

1

Angela Plumb

Newark & District Photographic Society

3

Mike Pockney ADPS

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

11

Andy Polakowski EFIAP DPAGB BPE4*

Mold Camera Club

11

Keith Polwin ARPS BPE3*

Basingstoke Camera Club

3

Sharon Prenton Jones BPE4* EFIAP/b

Llandudno Photographic Society

342

Frances Price LRPS CPAGB

Ballynahinch Camera Club

1

Robin Price

The Evolve Group

1

Steve Proctor DPAGB BPE3*

Chorley Photographic Society

1131

Malcolm Rapier ARPS EFIAP BPE4*

Edmonton Camera Club

221

Marion Rapier ARPS EFIAP BPE4*

Edmonton Camera Club

1111

Ken Rasmussen ARPS BPE2*

Leicester & Leicestershire Photographic Society

1

John Reed BPE3* DPAGB

Morton Photographic Society

1

George Reekie ABPE DPAGB

F8 Image Group

1

Ann Rhodes

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

2
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Lynn Rix CPAGB DPAGB

Colchester Photographic Society

12

Lesley Robb BPE2*

Bury Photographic Society

1

Marilyn Roberts DPAGB BPE3*

Positive Image Camera Club

121

Mike Rowe FRPS BPE4*

Godalming Photographic Club

12

Simona Rowell

Newark & District Photographic Society

1

Patricia Rudduck CPAGB AFIAP BPE3*

Cambridge Camera Club

13COMM

Sue Rugg CPAGB BPE1*

Cookridge Camera Club

12

David Sadler ARPS CPAGB BPE1*

Dundee Photographic Society

142

David Salter

Western(IOM) Photographic Society

12

John Sanchez

Cleethorpes Camera Club

121

Mick Sayer BPE3* ARPS

Invicta Photographic Club

1

Vincent Scriven CPAGB LRPS

1

William Senior CPAGB LRPS

Darwen Camera Club

2

Mike Sharples BPE5* MPAGB ARPS

Smethwick Photographic Society

14COMM31

Pam Sherren BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/p

Tonbridge Camera Club

111

Paul Sherriff BPE2*

1COMM

Sue Sibley BPE2* DPAGB ARPS

Southampton Camera Club

1113

Amanda Sims CPAGB AWPF BPE2*

Deudraeth Camera Club

1

Mark Sims BPE2*

Ware & District Photographic Society

11

John Sixsmith BPE5* EFIAP/p EPSA

Hoylake Photographic Society

2

Campbell Skinner DPAGB BPE2*

Greenock Camera Club

12

Karen Smalley

Kidderminster Camera Club

1

Gillian Smith

Stourport Camera Club

1

Judy Smith LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Sheffield Photographic Society

11
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Pete Smith BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP

New Forest Camera Club

122

Chris Smyth

Watford Camera Club

1

Julian Stelling CPAGB BPE2*

Southport Photographic Society

1

Brian Stephenson DPAGB ABPE

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1SEL13COMM2

Duncan Steward

2

Geoff Stone

Rushden & District Photographic Society

1

Ian Stone DPAGB BPE2*

Folkestone Camera Club

111

Marie-Laure Stone BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/p

Folkestone Camera Club

213

Alan Storey BPE2* DPAGB AFIAP

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

2

Stuart Strachan BPE1*

Kilmaurs Photographic Club

3SEL311

William Strain LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

32

James Street LRPS

Chapel Camera Club

1

Joyce Streets BPE4* DPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

121

Michael Stringer LRPS BPE1*

Grimsby Photographic Society

21

Stan Stubbs CPAGB LRPS BPE1*

Melton Mowbray Photographic Society

1

Steve Sulley

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

21COMM

Lee Sutton BPE3* CPAGB LRPS

Preston Photographic Society

112COMM1

Paul Sutton BPE2*

Cannock Photographic Society

1

Ken Tate BPE2* CPAGB

Leek Photographic Club

1

Christopher Taylor LRPS CPAGB

Richmond & Twickenham Photographic Society

1

David Taylor BPE2* CPAGB

The Evolve Group

2

Ron Tear MPAGB BPE5* ARPS

Loughton Camera Club

21

Paul Teclaff

South Birmingham Photographic Society

1

Angela Thompson CPAGB BPE3*

Truro Camera Club

112
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Barry Thompson LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Truro Camera Club

113

John Thorndike LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Grimsby Photographic Society

1

Colin Thornhill DPAGB

Petersfield Photographic Society

3

Pauline Thornhill DPAGB BPE1*

Petersfield Photographic Society

1

Maureen Toft ABPE MPAGB EFIAP/p

Ordnance Survey Photographic Society

1COMM121

Sandy Tolhurst CPAGB BPE3*

Maidstone Camera Club

11

Richard Towell DPAGB BPE2*

Bolton Camera Club

121

Ron Trevis

Clay Cross Photographic Society

11

Mike Troth

Smethwick Photographic Society

11

Brian Trout LRPS BPE2*

Doncaster Camera Club

12

Susan Trout LRPS BPE2*

Doncaster Camera Club

211

Robert Turley CPAGB BPE1*

Preston Photographic Society

11

Dave Turner CPAGB BPE1*

North East Lincolnshire Photographic Society

2

Frances Underwood LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Dorchester Camera Club

1

David Upton BPE2*

South Manchester Camera Club

111

Dries Vanlerberghe

Harpenden Photographic Society

11

Martin Vaughan ARPS BPE3*

Synergy

211

Joseph Vize CPAGB LIPF BPE3*

Catchlight Camera Club

232

Ken Wade BPE4* CPAGB LRPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

12SEL3COMM

Andrew Wainwright BPE2* LRPS

Rushcliffe Photographic Society

11

Fran Walding ARPS CPAGB BPE2*

111

Darrin Walker

Catchlight Camera Club

1

Terry Wall MPAGB EFIAP/p ARPS

Ross-on-Wye Photographic Society

1

Geoff Walsh DPAGB BPE3* PSA4*

Chorley Photographic Society

3SEL
COMM
ScapesOpen MonochromeOpen ColourPeopleNatureOpen Mobile Phone

Michelle Walsh CPAGB BPE2* PSA3*

Chorley Photographic Society

3

Stephen Walters BPE2*

Ilkeston Photo 2000

11

Anna Warrington ARPS DPAGB BPE2*

Stafford Photographic Society

1111

Carol Watson BPE2*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

312COMM

Gordon Watson

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

311COMM1

Jennifer Webster BPE1*

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

13

Peter Wells LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Wakefield Camera Club

12

Ian Whiston DPAGB ABPE EFIAP

Crewe Photographic Society

4

Len White CPAGB BPE4*

3COMM

Peter Whitehead

Harpenden Photographic Society

2

Charles Whitfield King DPAGB BPE5*

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

1

Stephanie Wilkie

Dundee Photographic Society

2COMM

Rosemary Wilman HonFRPS BPE5* APAGB

Epsom Camera Club

1

Karin Wilson BPE3* LRPS EFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

211

Sue Wilson DPAGB

Clay Cross Photographic Society

11

Janet Wilson-Chalon

Mold Camera Club

2

David Woodhead AFIAP BPE3* DPAGB

The Evolve Group

2

Anne Woodington

Prism Photographic Club

33COMM2

Leigh Woolford BPE2* EFIAP DPAGB

Gwynfa Camera Club

2221

Anthony Wright ARPS BPE3*

Ashford Photographic Society

11

Alan Young FRPS EFIAP/b DPAGB

Rolls-Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

121

Philip Young CPAGB BPE1*

Basingstoke Camera Club

31

Carole Zimmerman

Warminster Camera Club

3
Key to Awards
BESTOverall Best ImageCOMMCommended
GOLDGold medal
SELSelector's Award

 

* Powered by PhotoExhib Results *

COPYRIGHT NOTICE: All images used in this website are the copyright of the photographer who took them. Please respect this and refrain from copying images without permission.