Back to main results page

2017
Results

Acceptances and Awards by Entrant

Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Peter Adams

Nie Photographic Society

2

Richard Adams

Rochdale Photographic Society

1

Terri Adcock

Watford Camera Club

112

Kath Aggiss

Essex And Suffolk Models And Photographers

3

Liz Akers LRPS

North Norfolk Photographic Society

1BRNZ

Nick Akers LRPS

North Norfolk Photographic Society

1

Charles Akerstrom CPAGB LRPS BPE3*

Bridgwater Photographic Society

3

Peter Allchin

Neath & District Photographic Society

21

Frederick Archer BPE1*

Great Barr Photographic Society

2

Nigel Atkins CPAGB LRPS

Sileby Photographic Society

1

Joan Austin

Herne Bay Photographic Club

11SEL

Anthony Baines ARPS CPAGB

Ashford Photographic Society

4

Janine Ball CPAGB LRPS

Deal & District Camera Club

3HCOM3COMM

Jonathon Banks CPAGB

Chelmsford Camera Club

2

Phil Barber

Wigan 10 Foto Club

2441

Steve Barber BPE2*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

311

Philip Barker ARPS CPAGB BPE2*

Warrington Photographic Society

111

Janice Barton BPE3* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

12

John Barton

Salisbury Camera Club

11

Chas Bedford LRPS CPAGB

Invicta Photographic Club

11

Bernard Beech

Leek Photographic Club

11

Dan Beecroft

Loughton Camera Club

3SEL

John Bell LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Mold Camera Club

22

Linda Bell BPE3* CPAGB LRPS

Mold Camera Club

2213
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Martin Bennett

South Manchester Camera Club

211

Mike Bennett LRPS AFIAP BPE3*

Cleethorpes Camera Club

111

Lesley Betts

Stourport Camera Club

1

Bob Bishop EFIAP/B BPE3* LRPS

Backwell Camera Club

131SEL

Owen Blackmore

Neath & District Photographic Society

2

Joan Blease MPAGB EFIAP/B ABPE

Warrington Photographic Society

121

Sue Blythe LRPS BPE2*

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

231SEL

Angela Bonner

Hay Camera Club

12

Chris Bonnington CPAGB BPE2*

Carluke Camera Club

21

Tom Bowett BPE3* FRPS

South Manchester Camera Club

131

Cyril Boyd

Nie Photographic Society

1

Colin Bradshaw

PICO

11

Ian Brash BPE1*

Selsdon Camera Club

22

Chris Briggs CPAGB

Donside Camera Club

4

Howard Broadbent BPE3* CPAGB

Newport Photographic Club (Shropshire)

311

Mike Bromley DPAGB BPE1*

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

22

Jeremy Broome-Smith

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

32

Elizabeth Brown CPAGB BPE3*

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

11

Kean Brown ARPS BPE5*

Wigan 10 Foto Club

22

Rosemary Buckett

Desborough & Rothwell Photographic Society

11

Maggie Bullock LRPS

Warrington Photographic Society

1

Paul Burrows

Keyworth Camera Club

21

David Byrne MPAGB EFIAP BPE3*

Cannock Photographic Society

3GOLD3HCOM

Paul Campbell CPAGB

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

11
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Peter Campion DPAGB BPE3* AFIAP

Cotswold Monochrome

13

Andy Carpenter BPE1*

Sale Photographic Society

2

Paul Carter LRPS

Wellington & District Camera Club

11

Rachel Carter LRPS

Wellington & District Camera Club

1

John Cartlidge EFIAP/P APAGB BPE5*

Cannock Photographic Society

23

Alison Cawley ARPS DPAGB BPE1*

1

Philip Chadwick BPE4* DPAGB AWPF

Llandudno PS/Eryri Photo Group

21

Mark Chambers ARPS CPAGB BPE3*

Redditch Photographic Society

211

Sue Champion CPAGB

Chester Photographic Society

21

Ian Chantler

Hoylake Photographic Society

1

Bryan Cherry BPE1* CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

1

Stuart Clarey

Positive Image Photographic Society

1

Janice Clark CPAGB LRPS

Cheltenham Camera Club

13

Reginald Clark LRPS BPE2*

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

4

Ian Clarke LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Gosport Camera Club

11

Robin Claydon CPAGB LRPS

Hertford & District Camera Club

2

Stephen Clifford CPAGB BPE2*

Cannock Photographic Society

1

Eddie Cocozza CPAGB BPE4*

Carluke Camera Club

23SLVR
COMM

Scott Coe BPE2*

Beyond Group

2

Malcolm Cook

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

22

Robin Couchman

Droitwich Camera Club

111

Linda Cowen DPAGB AFIAP

Neath & District Photographic Society

11COMM

David Cowsill CPAGB BPE1*

Warrington Photographic Society

1

Peter Cox BPE1*

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

1
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Stephen Coyne CPAGB

Crewe Photographic Society

1

Doug Crockett ARPS AFIAP

Carshalton Camera Club

1

Jennifer Crook LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Invicta Photographic Club

2221

Stuart Crump ARPS DPAGB EFIAP/B

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

11

Derek Crunkhorn LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Doncaster Camera Club

11

David Cudworth BPE1*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

111

Stuart Daffin LRPS AFIAP BPE3*

Bolsover Camera Club

4221

Tom Daniels

South Manchester Camera Club

111

Trevor Davenport ARPS DPAGB BPE4*

Southport Photographic Society

113

Charlie Davidson BPE1*

111

Robert Davies LRPS CPAGB

Dorchester Camera Club

13

Sian Davies BPE1* LRPS AWPF

Clwb Camera Caernarfon

121

Tony Davies LRPS BPE1*

Conwy Camera Club

31

Alison Dean LRPS

Stourbridge Photographic Society

2

Brian Dean

Stourbridge Photographic Society

2

Gary Dean LRPS BPE1*

St Ives Photographic Club

2

John Dennis BPE2*

Wilmslow Guild Photographic Society

1

Bob Devine MPSA ARPS EFIAP/S

Ashford Photographic Society

2HCOM

Barry Dickinson CPAGB

Chorley Photographic Society

1

Judi Dicks BPE5* ARPS DPAGB

Stafford Photographic Society

43

Calvin Downes EFIAP BPE1*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

12

Robb Doyle BPE1*

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

2

Alan Duggan BPE1*

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

1

Jim Duncan ARPS EFIAP/B BPE4*

Cambridge Camera Club

121COMM
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Philip Durkin CPAGB

Bolton Camera Club

21

Gavin Duxbury

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

Roger Edwardes AFIAP

Torbay Photographic Society

1

David L Edwards EFIAP EPSA DPAGB

Neath & District Photographic Society

12NDP1

Keith Elgin DPAGB EFIAP EPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

24

Chris Ellison ARPS EPSA DPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

111

Peter Elliston

Wellington & District Camera Club

3

Cliff Emery CPAGB AFIAP AWPF

1

Ross Evans

Neath & District Photographic Society

1NDP1

Tommy Evans AWPF

Cardigan Photo Club

1

Barbara Foley BPE1* CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

1

Chris Forster MFIAP FBPE DPAGB

2

Michael Foster BPE1*

PICO

11

John Fowler

Ilkeston Photo 2000 Club

11

Martin Fry FRPS EFIAP/B BPE5*

Cheltenham Camera Club

2HCOM1

Alison J Fryer EFIAP/B DPAGB BPE4*

22

Andy Fryer EFIAP/S DPAGB BPE5*

12

Nigel Gardner BPE2*

2

Mike Gibbens AFIAP CPAGB BPE3*

Shropshire Photographic Society

21

James Gibson LRPS

Huddersfield Photo Imaging Club

11

Mary Gibson DPAGB LRPS BPE3*

Carluke Camera Club

323

Michael Gilburt LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Ashford Photographic Society

21

Anne Given DPAGB LRPS LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

31

Bob Given DPAGB BPE5* EPSA

Catchlight Camera Club

32HCOM
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Barrie Glover

Worcestershire Camera Club

212

Alan Goldby BPE3* CPAGB

Kempston Camera Club

211

Bob Goode

Stourport Camera Club

1

Ceri Goodrum CPAGB BPE2*

Great Barr Photographic Society

12

Ian Gostelow BPE2* DPAGB

Biggleswade & District Camera Club

31

Jacqui Jay Grafton BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

113

Diana Graham

Wayland & District Photographic Club

11

Dave Greenwood

Great Notley Photography Club

13

Tony Grubb

Deeside Photographic Society (Shotton)

2

Andy Gutteridge EFIAP/S BPE5*

PICO

22

Richard Hainsworth LRPS AFIAP CPAGB

Mold Camera Club

212

Richard Harding BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Droitwich Camera Club

111

Lorraine Hardy BPE3* CPAGB AFIAP

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

122

Andrea Hargreaves BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Pontefract Camera Club

4HCOM

Callum Harrison

South Manchester Camera Club

11

David Harrison CPAGB BPE1*

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

1

Trevor Harvey

Nie Photographic Society

1

Paul Hassell MPAGB BPE4*

Cannock Photographic Society

34BRNZ
HCOM
COMM
1

Stephen Hatch

Bideford Camera Club

3

Christine Haydon

Barry Camera Club

1

Beverly Hayes CPAGB BPE2*

Bury Photographic Society

1

Garry Hayes CPAGB BPE2*

Bury Photographic Society

1

Ann Healey ARPS CPAGB EFIAP

Richmond & Twickenham Photo. Soc.

22SLVR3

Tim Hearn

Bideford Camera Club

12
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Jim Hill CPAGB BPE3*

Carluke Camera Club

2111

Stephen Hitchen CPAGB BPE3*

The Evolve Group

3

Annette Hockney BPE1*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

212

Rob Hockney CPAGB BPE3*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

221

David Hodgson DPAGB BPE2*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

12SEL

Judy Hodgson CPAGB BPE2*

Wisbech & District Camera Club

313

Jeffrey Hoffman

Synergy

2

John Holt ARPS DPAGB BPE5*

Wolverhampton Photographic Society

11SEL

Sandie Holyland CPAGB BPE2*

Tamworth Photographic Club

3

Simon Holyland CPAGB BPE4*

Tamworth Photographic Club

12

Lawrence Homewood

East Grinstead Camera Club

122

David Hone LRPS

Cambridge Camera Club

11

Tony Houghton

3COMM11

Michelle Howell LRPS

Wakefield Camera Club

112

Tracy Hughes CPAGB LRPS

Invicta Photographic Club

11

Robert Hume BPE2*

Leyland Photographic Society

33

Robert Humphreys CPAGB

Donside Camera Club

1

Trevor Hunter BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP

Droitwich Spa Photographic Society

42

Roland Imi BPE2* LRPS

2

Ronnie Inglis LRPS BPE1*

Carluke Camera Club

2

David Isaacs CPAGB LRPS

Overton Photographic Club

1

Diane Jackson CPAGB BPE3*

Wayland & District Photographic Club

12GOLD

Nick Jackson CPAGB

South Manchester Camera Club

1

Martin Janes

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

32
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Paul Jay ARPS DPAGB BPE3*

Cheltenham Camera Club

21

Barbara Jenkin ARPS EFIAP/S GMPSA

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

23

Malcolm Jenkin CPAGB EFIAP/G GMPSA

Camborne & Redruth Camera Club

33

Alison Jenkins LRPS

Ware & District Photographic Society

111

Simon Jenkins LRPS

Ware & District Photographic Society

421

John Jennings LRPS

Park Street Camera Club

11

Sarah Jennings

Buckingham Camera Club

1

Arfon John

Neath & District Photographic Society

11

Eion Johnston BPE1* DPAGB ARPS

Edinburgh Photographic Society

1111

Eileen Jones BPE1* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

12

Gillian Jones BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP/S

Harpenden Photographic Society

2

Graham Jones EFIAP/P DPAGB ABPE

Harpenden Photographic Society

334COMM

Helena Jones

Chapel Camera Club

11

Maldwyn Jones DPAGB

South Liverpool Ps Inc. Lapa

3

Matthew Jones BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP

Ebbw Vale Camera Club

4131

Robert Jones EFIAP BPE3*

Llandudno Photographic Society

2

Sue Jones CPAGB

Isle Of Man Photographic Society

211

Tom Jones DPAGB

Nantwich Camera Club

3

Martin Jump

Preston Photographic Society

1

Tim Kavanagh

Neath & District Photographic Society

21NDP1

Paul Keates CPAGB DPAGB

North Norfolk Photographic Society

12

David Keep LRPS BPE2*

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

3COMM112

Ray Kilham LRPS CPAGB

Shillington & District Camera Club

1

John King

South Manchester Camera Club

11
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Ian Kippax BPE4* DPAGB EFIAP/B

Bottisham & Burwell Photographic Club

1

Philip Kirk

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

1

Malcolm Kitto ARPS DPAGB

Dorchester Camera Club

11

Tillman Kleinhans ARPS EFIAP/B DPAGB

St Helens Camera Club

121

Peter Knight CPAGB

Garstang Camera Club

1

Tom Knowles

Buckingham Camera Club

12

Trevor Lane BPE3* DPAGB LRPS

Beeston (Notts) Camera Club

222

Cherry Larcombe Efiap ARPS DPAGB BPE4*

DAPA Group

2

Peter Larkin CPAGB

Hoylake Photographic Society

112

John Larry EFIAP/P ARPS DPAGB

Fordingbridge Camera Club

32

Brian Leach BPE1*

Preston Photographic Society

13

Kevin Leah LRPS BPE3* AFIAP

221

Ian Ledgard AWPF EFIAP/G MPSA

Towy Valley Camera Club

12SEL

Chris Lewis EFIAP/S DPAGB BPE4*

Wrekin Arts Photographic Club

1

Cheryl Leyser CPAGB BPE2*

Smethwick Photographic Society

12

Ron Lines CPAGB BPE2* AWPF

Western Valley Camera Club

211

Jeremy Lintott LRPS BPE1*

Hitchin Camera Club

12

Philip Livesey BPE1*

Oldham Camera Club

11

Tom Lloyd ARPS

Folkestone Camera Club

1

Angela Lord

2SLVR12

Tracey Lund

F4 Photographic Group

111

David Lyon BPE2* EFIAP

Reigate Photographic Society

2

Jamie Macarthur DPAGB

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

13

Gillian Mackay CPAGB EFIAP

Tenby & District Camera Club

12
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

David Mangan BPE1*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

2

Neville Marsh LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Ashford Photographic Society

1

Claire Marshall CPAGB

Pudsey Camera Club

22

Kylie-Ann Martin BPE1*

1

Darron Matthews ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

Lichfield Camera Club

221

Brian Mcclure DPAGB LRPS LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

12

Dave Mckay BPE4* DPAGB ARPS

Oxford Photographic Society

12

Paul Mckenzie

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

12SEL

Carol Mcniven Young CPAGB ARPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

11

Jill Meeds

Bolsover Camera Club

11

Marcia Mellor BPE4*

Beyond Group

22

Stuart Meredith

Neath & District Photographic Society

1

Prashant Meswani LRPS CPAGB

Shillington & District Camera Club

111SEL

Sarah Middleton DPAGB EFIAP/B BPE4*

Synergy

11

Robert Millin ABPE

Wigan 10 Foto Club

43

Peter Milsom EFIAP BPE2*

Harpenden Photographic Society

2

Ian Mitchell ARPS DPAGB AFIAP

Bon Accord Camera Club

12

Yvonne Mitchell CPAGB

Fordingbridge Camera Club

2

Chris Moncrieff CPAGB BPE3*

Maidstone Camera Club

11

Adrian Moore AFIAP BPE3* DPAGB

Tamworth Photographic Club

13

Iain Moore

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

33

Lloyd Moore

Watford Camera Club

12BEST
GOLD
1

Lynda Morris LRPS

Old Coulsdon Camera Club

14

Lynne Morris BPE5* DPAGB AFIAP

Wigan 10 Foto Club

33COMM4GOLD
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Matt Morrow BPE3*

Mold Camera Club

233

Keith Mountford BPE2* CPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

2SEL21

Chris Mowatt DPAGB BPE4* EFIAP

Ormskirk Camera Club

1

Michael Muddiman BPE5*

1

Lisa Mullins BPE2*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

311

Jim Munday

Yateley Camera Club

12

Eileen Murray DPAGB BPE5* AFIAP

Worksop Photography Club

141

Michael Mutimer ARPS AFIAP BPE5*

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

11

Rosemary Mutimer ARPS AFIAP BPE5*

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

1

Bill Nicholson BPE3* AFIAP

Synergy

1

Richard Nicoll

Cambridge Camera Club

1

Carmen Norman LRPS

Keswick Photographic Society

21

Mike Norton

Newport Photographic Club (Shropshire)

2

Sue O'Connell DPAGB ARPS BPE4*

Bristol Photographic Society

32

Paul O'Flanagan LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Synergy

1

Darrell Oakden BPE3* DPAGB AFIAP

Alsager Camera Club

22HCOM

Shirley Oneill LIPF

Catchlight Camera Club

1

Erica Oram AFIAP CPAGB BPE2*

Sheffield Photographic Society

111

Dawn Osborn FRPS EFIAP DPAGB

Norfolk Photography Group

3

Wynn Owen

Grwst Camera Club

1

Ian Oxborough

Duston Camera Club

111

Fred Parkinson CPAGB

Leyland Photographic Society

11

Swales Parry DPAGB BPE3*

Cranleigh Camera Club

11

Martin Patten LRPS

Watford Camera Club

221
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Noel Patterson BPE1*

North Cheshire Photographic Society

34

Simon Pearce

Melbourne Photographic Society

24

Mark Petherbridge LRPS CPAGB

Durham Photographic Society

1

John Phillips

Richmond & Twickenham Photo. Soc.

11

Keith Polwin ARPS BPE3*

Basingstoke Camera Club

11

Phil Portus ARPS DPAGB BPE4*

South Manchester Camera Club

121

Lisa Potter LRPS

Great Notley Photography Club

121

Gordon Prentice

1

Sharon Prenton Jones BPE3* EFIAP

Llandudno Photographic Society

324

Steve Proctor CPAGB BPE3*

Ribblesdale Camera Club

212

Malcolm Rapier ARPS EFIAP BPE3*

Edmonton Camera Club

11

Marion Rapier ARPS EFIAP BPE3*

Edmonton Camera Club

12

Steve Rappitt

Desborough & Rothwell Photographic Society

1

Ken Rasmussen ARPS BPE1*

Leicester & Leicestershire Photographic Society

1

Sheila Rayson CPAGB BPE3*

Clay Cross Photographic Society

1

John Reed BPE3* DPAGB

Workington Camera Club

3

Frank Reeder LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Synergy

121

George Reekie ABPE DPAGB

F8 Image Group

313

Steve Rees

Neath & District Photographic Society

1NDP1

Ann Rhodes

Poulton-Le-Fylde Photographic Society

2

Veronica Rice BPE3* DPAGB EFIAP

Chelmsford Camera Club

3

Lynn Rix CPAGB

Colchester Photographic Society

1

Lesley Robb BPE1*

Bury Photographic Society

4

Gwladys Roberts CPAGB AWPF

Deudraeth Camera Club

13
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Marilyn Roberts DPAGB BPE2*

Positive Image Camera Club

1

Christine Roe ARPS CPAGB

Bolsover Camera Club

111BRNZ

Mike Rowe FRPS BPE4*

Godalming Photographic Club

11

Patricia Rudduck BPE3*

Cambridge Camera Club

12

Sue Rugg

Cookridge Camera Club

2

Mick Sayer BPE3* ARPS

Invicta Photographic Club

11

Vincent Scothern DPAGB PPSA BPE4*

Nottingham & Notts Photographic Society

312

William Senior CPAGB LRPS

Darwen Camera Club

3SLVR
HCOM

Mike Sharples BPE5* MPAGB ARPS

Smethwick Photographic Society

3121

Ivan Shaw

Lichfield Camera Club

2

Val Shepherd AFIAP AWPF

Gwynfa Camera Club

1

Pam Sherren BPE5* EFIAP/P DPAGB

Tonbridge Camera Club

3HCOM121

Paul Sherriff BPE1*

The Evolve Group

1

Klare Sherwood

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

1

Dave Shrubb BPE3* DPAGB

DAPA Group

21

Sue Sibley BPE1* CPAGB ARPS

Southampton Camera Club

211

Amanda Sims CPAGB AWPF

Deudraeth Camera Club

21

Mark Sims BPE2*

Ware & District Photographic Society

11

John Sixsmith BPE5* EFIAP/P EPSA

Hoylake Photographic Society

33

Campbell Skinner DPAGB BPE2*

Greenock Camera Club

2BRNZ4SEL

Diane Smith

Oswestry Photographic Society

2

Geoff Smith ARPS DPAGB EFIAP/G

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

21

Gillian Smith

Stourport Camera Club

12

Judy Smith LRPS DPAGB BPE3*

Sheffield Photographic Society

31
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Paul Smith BPE3*

Beyond Group

22

Pete Smith DPAGB EFIAP ARPS

Southampton Camera Club

221

Martin Snelson BPE3* CPAGB AFIAP

The Evolve Group

12

Ralph Snook ARPS DPAGB EFIAP

North West Bristol Camera Club

113

Julian Stelling CPAGB BPE1*

Southport Photographic Society

11

Duncan Steward

1COMM1

Ian Stone DPAGB

Folkestone Camera Club

22HCOM

Marie-Laure Stone BPE5* DPAGB EFIAP/G

Folkestone Camera Club

113

Joyce Streets BPE3* DPAGB

North Cheshire Photographic Society

131

Fernley Stribling CPAGB

Morecambe Camera Club

11

Michael Stringer BPE1*

Grimsby Photographic Society

1

Stan Stubbs CPAGB LRPS

Melton Mowbray Photographic Society

22

Lee Sutton BPE3* CPAGB

Preston Photographic Society

311

Paul Sutton

Cannock Photographic Society

21

Kyle David Tallett LRPS

Ashford Photographic Society

11

Ken Tate BPE2* CPAGB

Leek Photographic Club

1

David Taylor

The Evolve Group

1

Ron Tear MPAGB ARPS BPE4*

Harlow Photographic Society

11

Neil E Thomas BPE1*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

11

Angela Thompson CPAGB BPE2*

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

Barry Thompson LRPS CPAGB BPE3*

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

1

John Thorndike LRPS BPE2*

Grimsby Photographic Society

212

Colin Thornhill DPAGB

Petersfield Photographic Society

1

Pauline Thornhill DPAGB

Petersfield Photographic Society

1
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Diane Thurlow

Chapel Camera Club

111

Caroline Tillett BPE2* CPAGB

Wayland & District Photographic Club

21

John Tinneny LRPS CPAGB BPE1*

Catchlight Camera Club

14

Bernard Todd LRPS

111

Maureen Toft ABPE MPAGB EFIAP/P

Ordnance Survey Photographic Society

1

Michael Troth BPE1*

Smethwick Photographic Society

31

Brian Trout LRPS BPE1*

Doncaster Camera Club

111

Susan Trout LRPS BPE1*

Doncaster Camera Club

21

Sue Trower ARPS CPAGB

Jersey Photographic Club

12

Angie Tucker EFIAP DPAGB BPE3*

Walsall Wood Camera Club

112

David Turnbull

Leicester Forest Photographic Society

21

Dave Turner CPAGB BPE1*

North East Lincolnshire Photographic Society

11

Frances Underwood LRPS CPAGB BPE2*

Dorchester Camera Club

12

David Upton

South Manchester Camera Club

12

Martin Vaughan ARPS BPE2*

Synergy

211

Kulwinder Virdee DPAGB BPE2*

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

321

Joseph Vize CPAGB LIPF BPE2*

Catchlight Camera Club

21

Ken Wade BPE3* CPAGB LRPS

Newark & District Photographic Society

21

Andrew Wainwright BPE1* LRPS

Rushcliffe Photographic Society

1

Julia Wainwright ARPS

Harrow Camera Club

3

Fran Walding ARPS BPE1*

Invicta Photographic Club

1

Mike Walker

Cotswold Monochrome

1

Terry Wall MPAGB EFIAP/P ARPS

Ross-on-Wye Photographic Society

1

Stephen Walters BPE1*

Ilkeston Photo 2000 Club

11
Open ColourOpen MonochromeCreativeNature

Carol Watson

Lytham St Annes Photographic Society

1

Phillip Watson

Halifax Photographic Society

1

Jennifer Webster

Bromsgrove Photographic Society

2

Linda Wellington CPAGB

Swansea Camera Club

2

Paul Weston AFIAP BPE2*

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

133

Dave Wharmby LRPS CPAGB

Bolsover Camera Club

1

Carolyn Whetton

Burton upon Trent Photographic Society

2

Ian Whiston DPAGB BPE5* EFIAP

Crewe Photographic Society

4

John White EFIAP/G BPE5* CPAGB

Tettenhall Wood Photographic Club

23COMM

Len White CPAGB BPE4*

2

Charles Whitfield King DPAGB BPE4*

Ipswich & District Photographic Society

2

Hugh Wilkinson DPAGB BPE4*

Catchlight Camera Club

2SEL12

Christine Willis BPE3* CPAGB

Warrington Photographic Society

221

Rosemary Wilman HonFRPS BPE5* AFIAP

Epsom Camera Club

112

Karin Wilson BPE2* LRPS AFIAP

Cheltenham Camera Club

11

Jan Wilson-Chalon

Mold Camera Club

1

David Woodhead BPE3* LRPS DPAGB

The Evolve Group

2

Trevor Woods EFIAP APAGB

Stanhope Photographic Society

2

Anthony Wright LRPS BPE2*

Ashford Photographic Society

32

Alan Young FRPS EFIAP DPAGB

Rolls Royce (Derby) Photographic Society

331HCOM2

Philip Young CPAGB

Basingstoke Camera Club

111COMM
Key to Awards
BESTOverall Best ImageSELSelector's Award
GOLDGold medalHCOMHighly Commended
SLVRSilver MedalCOMMCommended
BRNZBronze MedalNDPSNDPS Member Award

 

* Powered by PhotoExhib Results *

COPYRIGHT NOTICE: All images used in this website are the copyright of the photographer who took them. Please respect this and refrain from copying images without permission.